deathwish27 (deathwish27) wrote,
deathwish27
deathwish27

Holy Fuckin Shit

It's been 4 years since I've said anything in this damn thing. Where do I begin?

Reading back on all this crap I laugh and think....wtf was I thinking...how old was I again?

It's funny how you think you feel a certain way but you don't...

Oh well moving on right, take the past, learn from it and move on with what you learned.

This journal was stupid...



Peace.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments